Let op

Junior Country Match NED-GER-NOR

download: Official announcement
link: Pictures

link: Results

 

Op 1 en 2 december organiseert Baancommissie Twente een junioren landenwedstrijd tussen Nederland, Duitsland en Noorwegen. We heten iedereen welkom op IJsbaan Twente en wensen iedereen veel succes.

Am ersten und zweiten Dezember veranstaltet Baancommissie Twente einen Junior Landeswettkampf zwischen den Niederlanden, Deutschland und Norwegen. Wir heißen Euch herzlich Willkommen auf der Eisbahn Twente und wünschen Euch viel Erfolg.

Den 1 og 2 Desember arranger Baancommissie Twente en junior turnering mellom Nederland, Tyskland og Norge. Vi vil med dette ønske velkommen alle på Skøytebanen Twente og som du lykke til.

PROGRAM

Saturday, December 1st

  • 10:20 – 11:30 Training
  • 15:00 Opening draw
  • 17:30 – 17:50 Warming-up
  • 18:00 – 18:10 Official opening Team presentation
  • 18:10 – 18:30 Ice preparation
  • 18:30 Start of the competition
    • 500m Ladies Junior C
    • 500m Men Junior C
    • 500m Ladies Junior B
    • 500m Men Junior B
    • 1000m Ladies Junior C
    • 1500m Men Junior C
    • 1500m Ladies Junior B
    • 1500m Men Junior B
    • 30 minutes after last prize-giving ceremony: Draw 2nd day.

Sunday, December 2nd

  • 10:00 – 10:20 Ice preparation
  • 10:20 Start of the competition
    • 500m Ladies Junior C
    • 1000m Men Junior C
    • 1000m Ladies Junior B
    • 1000m Men Junior B
    • 1500m Ladies Junior C
    • 3000m Men Junior C
    • 3000m Ladies Junior B
    • 3000m Men Junior B
  • ±13:30 Prize-giving ceremony

Results

December 1st

Day1500 m1000 m1500 mStandings
Ladies junior Cresultsresults-results
Men junior Cresults-resultsresults
Ladies junior Bresults-resultsresults
Men junior Bresults-resultsresults
Country standingsresults

December 2nd

Day1500 m1000 m1500 m3000Standings
Ladies junior Cresults-results-results
Men junior C-results-resultsresults
Ladies junior B-results-resultsresults
Men junior B-results-resultsresults
Country standingsresults----

 

The preliminary participant list for the Junior Country match on 1 and 2 december at IJsbaan Twente.

Female junior C

NameMale/FemaleCategoryCountryFunctionPB 500mPB 1.000mPB 1.500mPB 3.000m
Suzanne SchultingFjun CNEDparticipant41,451.21,032.05,23
Isabelle van ElstFjun CNEDparticipant42,571.24,462.09,65
Aafke SoetFjun CNEDparticipant41,591.23,572.12,28
Lina MiedemaFjun CNEDsubstitute42,941.25,992.14,20
Helga DrostFjun CNEDparticipant43,181.27,492.16,81
Pia-Marie PowikFjun CGERparticipant43,391.26,592.14,35
Lydia ReinländerFjun CGERparticipant43,581.27,332.15,81
Tabea TheurichFjun CGERparticipant44,011.29,922.17,17
Luise NiekeFjun CGERparticipant45,451.29,992.21,16
Tina DemmlerFjun CGERsubstitute45,451.29,992.21,16
Camilla Wangen EvjevikFjun CNORparticipant45,881.31,972.23,92
Carina JagtøyenFjun CNORparticipant45,041.31,652.23,93
Anna Mjøen HolstadFjun CNORparticipant45,831.31,992.25,865.42,44
Magnhild EkrenFjun CNORparticipant46,441.33,962.29,375.31,08

Male junior C

NameMale/FemaleCategoryCountryFunctionPB 500mPB 1.000mPB 1.500mPB 3.000m
Chris HuizingaMjun CNEDparticipant39,291.16,151.57,80
Bas de VriesMjun CNEDparticipant39,951.18,631.59,984.57,64
Jeroen JanissenMjun CNEDparticipant40,771.21,932.01,294.29,37
Niels DelenMjun CNEDparticipant39,541.20,542.01,60
Niek DeelstraMjun CNEDsubstitute39,861.20,812.03,834.39,17
Jeremias MarxMjun CGERparticipant39,941.22,012.04,474.22,54
Pascal KorbMjun CGERparticipant40,941.24,972.05,854.35,26
Alexander SchneiderMjun CGERsubstitute41,811.26,092.07,294.35,39
Enrico GoerlitzMjun CGERparticipant41,461.23,612.08,604.35,32
Valentin LustermannMjun CGERparticipant42,251.26,922.10,724.33,51
Odin By FarstadMjun CNORparticipant39,761.20,222.03,814.38,58
Allan Dahl JohanssonMjun CNORparticipant41,371.22,862.08,814.33,57
Vetle StangelandMjun CNORparticipant42,121.22,082.10,064.36,87
Marius BratliMjun CNORparticipant43.241.27,432.15,814.48,48

Female junior B

NameMale/FemaleCategoryCountryFunctionPB 500mPB 1.000mPB 1.500mPB 3.000m
Sanneke de NeelingFjun BNEDparticipant40,901.19,622.02,294.22,25
Melissa WijfjeFjun BNEDparticipant41,201.21,932.04,074.19,62
Tjitske WassenaarFjun BNEDparticipant41,171.22,002.06,054.39,46
Tessa BoogaardFjun BNEDsub 141,511.23,262.08,584.39,64
Aveline HylkemaFjun BNEDparticipant40,811.21,372.08,974.36,22
Sylvie ZehmischFjun BGERparticipant43,231.25,842.11,454.42,71
Michelle UhrigFjun BGERparticipant42,931.24,962.11,714.37,58
Lea DommerichFjun BGERparticipant42,481.24,632.12,524.49,21
Franziska KühnFjun BGERparticipant41,481.24,682.13,534.53,63
Tamara KapischkeFjun BGERsub 142,031.25,252.13,994.49,59
Martine RipsrudFjun BNORparticipant41,531.23,072.12,564.38,09
Inga Anne VasaasenFjun BNORparticipant43,381.25,102.13,094.38,53
Martine Lilløy BruunFjun BNORparticipant42,661.25,602.14,064.52,83
Marie Bakken HaugliFjun BNORparticipant46,111.31,852.19,914.53,88

Male junior B

NameMale/FemaleCategoryCountryFunctionPB 500mPB 1.000mPB 1.500mPB 3.000m
Wesly DijsMjun BNEDparticipant37,401.12,581.51,293.59,18
Patrick RoestMjun BNEDparticipant38,301.16,051.55,083.55,80
Peter LenderinkMjun BNEDparticipant39,111.16,911.55,994.03,64
Marcel BoskerMjun BNEDparticipant38,981.16,961.56,143.53,79
Mark HofwegenMjun BNEDsubstitute39,361.18,681.57,464.02,49
Tim DommerichMjun BGERparticipant38,711.17,032.00,074.18,15
Clemens GawerMjun BGERparticipant39,461.18,362.00,494.12,90
Noel MüllerMjun BGERparticipant39,341.18,552.00,954.14,26
Pedro BeckertMjun BGERsubstitute40,111.20,222.01,454.12,65
Phil MalyMjun BGERparticipant40,041.18,962.01,884.15,27
Magnus Myhren KristensenMjun BNORparticipant38,601.16,641.53,594.00,28
Kristian AabakkenMjun BNORparticipant39,231.18,561.57,504.13,16
Lars Marius Østreng NesMjun BNORparticipant39,901.17,741.57,904.11,62
Henrik Fagerli RukkeMjun BNORparticipant38,821.16,981.57,934.20,49

Laat een reactie achter

Je email adres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Verplichte velden zijn gemarkeerd *

*